Production

Director of Production
David Stewart

Production Manager
Trevor LW Long

Production Stage Manager
Tree O'Halloran

Events Production Manager
Mitch Baird

Production Logistics Coordinator
Sara L'Heureux

Stage Managers
Jason Clusman, Chris A. Code, Alexandra Gowdy-Jaehnig, Katie Hawkinson, Justin Hossle, Michele Hossle, Katherine Kenfield, Nate Stanger

Technical Director
Joshua Peklo

Associate Technical Director
James Gangl

Assistant Technical Director
Sean Walters

Shop Supervisor
Christopher Sibilia

Master Carpenter
Christopher Sibilia

Lead Carpenters
Nate Saul

Shopper/Buyer
Craig Fernholz

Staff Carpenters
Molly Diers, Eric Kiekhaefer, Kristin Larsen, Mike Larson

Carpenters
Russell Garrett, Rosanna King, Daniel McDermott, Stein Rosburg

Lead Scenic Artist
Michael Hoover e-mail

Assistant Lead Scenic Artist
Denise Dooley

Staff Scenic Artist
Kathleen Carlson

Scenic Artists
Lake Dolan, Lydia Francis, Sara Herman, Laura Hohanshelt, Justin Hooper, Nancy Katzer, James Muirhead, Rebecca Pavlenko, Dietrich Poppen, Dee Skogen, Tyler Hatch Waters

Costume Director
Amy Schmidt e-mail

Costume Workroom Manager
T. Tyler Stumpf

Costume Design Assistants
Alice Fredrickson, Lisa Jones

Costume Crafts
Samantha Haddow, Lauren Roberts

Drapers and Tailors
Juliann Benson, dj gramman II, Annie Rupprecht, Douglas John Stetz

Draper Emerita
Annette Garceau

First Hands
Denee Anderson, Clare Brauch, Jeanie Jordan

Stitchers
Teresa Davich, Ilana Henckel, Heidi Keil, Mary Linda, Dana Shepard, Holly Walter

Wigmaster
Laura B. Adams

Wig Assistants
Robert Grier, Elizabeth Krueger, Priscilla Magalee, Andrea L. Moriarity, Gloria Mueller, Tricia Stogsdill, Benjamin Tremmel

Wardrobe Supervisor
Amber Brown

Wardrobe Assistants
Suzanne Jankowski, Carrie Monroe

Wig and Wardrobe Technicians
Paul Bigot, Andrea Bower, Clara Cavins-Wolford, Molly Fox, Jenny Gants-Moen, Jennifer James, Amanda Levens, Jody Wellumson, Ananda Wold

Lighting Supervisor
Tom Mays

Associate Lighting Supervisor
Ryan Connealy

Master Electrician
Andrew Sullivan

Lead Electrician
Owen Moldow

Electricians
Erin Belpedio, Bill Cassidy, Paul Epton, Mike Grogan, Kurt Jung, Andy Kedl, Jon Kirchhofer, Kiki Klun, Christopher Nimm, Allana Olson, Karin Olson, Paola Rodriguez

Lead Light Board Operator
Stephanie Drinkard

Light Board Operator
Angelina Vyushkova

Props Manager
Patricia Olive

Associate Props Manager
Sarah Gullickson

Master Props Craftspersons
Seán McArdle, Stacey Schwebach

Prop Buyer/Craftsperson
Rebecca Jo Malmström

Staff Props Craftspersons
Kellie Larson, John Vlatkovich

Resident Sound Designer/Supervisor
Scott W. Edwards

Sound Associate
Reid Rejsa

Master Sound Technicians
Paul Estby, Alex Ritter

Lead Sound Board Operator
Brandon Smith

Sound Board Operators
Nathan Corteau, Matthew Koch

Sound Technicians
Merritt Benton, Bryan Mengy, Jason Miller, Zaneta Ogar, Christopher Pirkl, Roni Strain, Nick Tranby, Mike Whitney

Stage Supervisor
Dan Krohne

Props Liaison
Matt Dawson

Master Stage Hands
Gary Baird, Craig Rognholt

Staff Stage Hands
Robert Barnwell, David Higgins, Ryan Volna