Production/Costumes

Assistant Production Director

Trevor LW Long
Production Stage Manager
Tree O'Halloran
Production Services Manager

Mitch Baird
Production Administrative Coordinator

Sara L'Heureux
Stage Managers
Chris A. Code, Michele Hossle

Technical Director
Joshua Peklo
Assistant Technical Directors
James Gangl, Eric Gebhard
Shop Supervisor
Christopher Sibilia
Master Carpenter
Thomas J. Truax
Lead Carpenter
Nate Saul
Shopper/Buyer
Craig Fernholz
Staff Carpenters
Eric Kiekhaefer, Kristin Larsen, Mike Larson, Mark Maurer 
Carpenters
Molly Diers, Rosanna King, Roger Rosvold, Stein Rosberg, Christina Waters
Lead Scenic Artist
Michael Hoover e-mail
Assistant Lead Scenic Artist
Denise Dooley
Staff Scenic Artist
Kathleen Carlson
Scenic Artists
Patrick Dooley, Laura Hohanshelt, Nancy Katzer, Rebecca Pavlenko, Dietrich Poppen

Costume Director
Amy Schmidt e-mail
Costume Workroom Manager
Christine A. Richardson
Costume Design Assistant
Lisa Jones
Costume Crafts
Samantha Haddow
Drapers and Tailors
Juliann Benson, dj gramann II, Douglas John Stetz
Draper Emerita

Annette Garceau
First Hands
Denee Anderson, Clare Brauch, Jeanie Jordan
Stitchers
Brigid Borka, Teresa Davich, Mattie Ernst, Heidi Keil, Mary Linda, Dana Shepard
Wigmaster

Ivy Loughborough
Wardrobe Supervisor
Amber Brown
Wig Assistants

Laura B. Adams, Emmeline A. Hall, Andrea L. Moriarty
Wardrobe Assistants
Suzanne Jankowski, Carrie Monroe
Wig and Wardrobe Technicians
Paul Bigot, Molly Fox, Christine Frank, Jennifer Gants-Moen, BethMarie Hansen, Jenn James, Deb Murphy

Lighting Supervisor

Tom Mays
Assistant Lighting Designers
Ryan Connealy
Master Electrician
Andrew Sullivan
Lead Electrician
Owen Moldow
Electricians
Michael Max Abramson, Bill Cassidy, Heidi Eckwall, Paul Epton, Mike Grogan, Tony Karna, Andy Kedl, Nate Kulenkamp, Allana Olson, Karin Olson, Merritt Rodriguez, Carl Schoenborn, Tony Steori, Mat Terwilliger
Lead Light Board Operator
Stephanie Drinkard

Props Manager

Patricia Olive
Associate Props Manager
Sarah Gullickson
Master Props Craftspersons

Stacey Schwebach, Mel X. Springer
Prop Buyer/Craftsperson
Rebecca Jo Malmström
Staff Props Craftspersons
Nick Golfis, Kellie Larson, John Vlatkovich

Resident Sound Designer/Supervisor

Scott W. Edwards
Sound Associate
Reid Rejsa
Master Sound Technicians
Ross Anderson, Paul Estby
Lead Sound Board Operator
Brandon Smith
Sound Board Operators
Jake Nordin, Ryan Richards
Sound Technicians
Nathan Corteau, Alex Ritter

Stage Supervisor
Dan Krohne
Props Liaison
Matt Dawson
Master Stage Hands
Gary Baird, Craig Rognholt
Staff Stage Hands
Robert Barnwell, Kim Farley, David Higgins

CostumeRentals General Manager

Alicia Wold e-mail
CostumeRentals Rentals Assistants
Julia Acton, Sarah Bissonette
CostumeRentals Clerks
Dawn Edwards, Doc Grauberger, Patrick Harrington, Katrin Snider, Anna Tift, Katrina Zahradka